Take me to the club I need to dance, I need to dance.

LMFAO - 18 feb

We eat em' up
We swall'em down
We spit em' out

I've got a empty cup, pour me some more

So I can go until I blow up
And I can drink until I throw up
And I don't ever ever want to grow up
I wanna keep it going, keep keep it going


We freakin' this ain't cheatin' as long as we tell nobody

Where's your head at?


A heavy bass line is my kind of silence

Tomorrow can wait

Live life given now, tomorrow can wait
Dance all through the night, sleeping all day
Stuck inside a box, you gotta get out
Stand up, get up, live your life now, come on

Sad because it's true

RSS 2.0